DJK Tura05 Dümpten e.V.

Handball - Badminton - Tennis - Breitensport und mehr

Handball
Tennis
Volleyball
Tanzen
Badminton
Walking

DATUM/ / UHRZEIT

SPIEL-NR.

KONKURRENZ

HEIM GEGEN...

AUSWÄRTS BEI...

08.05.2014
Do nachm

22019

1.M/X10/BK A

DJK Adler Oberhausen
1. Mannschaft

 

10.05.2014
Sa nachm

20397

1.M/D40/BK A

BW Flüren
1. Mannschaft

 

10.05.2014
Sa vorm

21388

1.M/M14/BK D

 

Oberhausener THC
1. Mannschaft

11.05.2014
So vorm

21058

1.M/D/BK C

BW Sterkrade
1. Mannschaft

 

11.05.2014
So nachm

21267

1.M/H/BK D

TuB Bocholt
3. Mannschaft

 

11.05.2014
So vorm

21196

1.M/H40/BK C

 

Turnerschaft Rahm
3. Mannschaft

15.05.2014
Do nachm

22020

1.M/X10/BK A

 

Heißen Mülheim
2. Mannschaft

17.05.2014
Sa vorm

21390

1.M/M14/BK D

TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft

 

17.05.2014
Sa nachm

20402

1.M/D40/BK A

 

RW Möllen
1. Mannschaft

17.05.2014
Sa nachm

21199

1.M/H40/BK C

RW Möllen
1. Mannschaft

 

18.05.2014
So nachm

21059

1.M/D/BK C

 

TV Bruckhausen
1. Mannschaft

18.05.2014
So vorm

21268

1.M/H/BK D

 

RW Möllen
1. Mannschaft

22.05.2014
Do nachm

22022

1.M/X10/BK A

 

TC Raadt
2. Mannschaft

24.05.2014
Sa vorm

21393

1.M/M14/BK D

 

Heißen Mülheim
1. Mannschaft

31.05.2014
Sa nachm

21062

1.M/D/BK C

 

TK Mattlerbusch
1. Mannschaft

31.05.2014
Sa nachm

20403

1.M/D40/BK A

TV Jahn Königshardt
1. Mannschaft

 

01.06.2014
So nachm

21204

1.M/H40/BK C

 

Jahn Hiesfeld
3. Mannschaft

01.06.2014
So nachm

21270

1.M/H/BK D

 

DSC Preußen
4. Mannschaft

05.06.2014
Do nachm

22024

1.M/X10/BK A

HTC Uhlenhorst
3. Mannschaft

 

07.06.2014
Sa vorm

21397

1.M/M14/BK D

Meiderich 03
1. Mannschaft

 

14.06.2014
Sa vorm

21398

1.M/M14/BK D

TC Raadt
3. Mannschaft

 

14.06.2014
Sa nachm

21065

1.M/D/BK C

TC Babcock
2. Mannschaft

 

14.06.2014
Sa nachm

20408

1.M/D40/BK A

 

STV Hünxe
1. Mannschaft

15.06.2014
So vorm

21206

1.M/H40/BK C

RW Raffelberg
2. Mannschaft

 

15.06.2014
So nachm

21272

1.M/H/BK D

Buschhausener TC
3. Mannschaft

 

28.06.2014
Sa nachm

20411

1.M/D40/BK A

 

Jahn Hiesfeld
2. Mannschaft

29.06.2014
So vorm

21208

1.M/H40/BK C

 

Kahlenberger HTC
2. Mannschaft

29.06.2014
So nachm

21069

1.M/D/BK C

 

Buschhausener TC
3. Mannschaft